Who plays today, September 14: TV schedule to watch live soccer

Who plays today, September 14: TV schedule to watch live soccer

Check the broadcast schedules and channels for all matches today, Wednesday, September 14, 2022.

Who is playing today, September 14: TV schedule to watch soccer live

Check the schedules and transmission channels of all the matches for today, Wednesday, September 14 of 2022. | Photo: AFP/

Where to watch live football? The activity in the beautiful sport does not stop and therefore in El ComercioWe show you the schedules and transmission channels of all the matches today, Wednesday, September 14. In addition, you can follow the different results of the football day in real time.

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

11:45 | Milan vs Dinamo Zagreb via Star+ and ESPN

11:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk vs Celtic via Star+

14:00 | Rangers vs Napoli via Star+ and ESPN3

14:00 | Chelsea vs Salzburg via Star+

14:00 | Real Madrid vs RB Leipzig via Star+ and ESPN2

14:00 | Manchester City vs. Borussia Dortmund via Star+ and ESPN3

14:00 | København vs Sevilla via Star+

14:00 | Juventus vs Benfica via Star+ and ESPN4

14:00 | Maccabi Haifa vs PSG via Star+ and ESPN

ARGENTINE PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE

12:00 | Aldosivi vs. Newell's Old Boys via Star+ and ESPN Premium

14:30 | Colón vs. San Lorenzo via TyC Sports

17:00 | River Plate vs. Banfield via ESPN2 and STAR+

19:30 | Lanús vs. Boca Juniors via ESPN2 and STAR+

CHILEAN LEAGUE

13:30 | Unión Española vs La Serena via Estádio TNT Sports

15:00 | Cobresal vs Colo-Colo via TNT Sports Stadium

16:00 | Everton vs Ñublense via TNT Sports Stadium

18:30 | Universidad Católica vs. Huachipato via Estádio TNT Sports

CLOSING TOURNAMENT OF COLOMBIA

20:15 | Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pasto via Win Sports

PARAGUAY TOURNAMENT

15:45 | Libertad vs Tacuary via Tigo Sports

18:15 | Cerro Porteño vs Guaireña via Tigo Sports

URUGUAY TOURNAMENT

11:00 | Rentistas vs Torque via Star+

13:30 | Albion vs River Plate via Star+

18:00 | National vs. Boston River via Star+

MLS

17 :00 | Orlando City SC vs Atlanta United via Star+

20:15 | Austin vs. Real Salt Lake via Star+

21:00 | Colorado Rapids vs. SJ Earthquakes via Star+

21:00 | Vancouver Whitecaps vs LA Galaxy via Star+

COPA COLOMBIA

18:00 | Union Magdalena vs Junior via Win Sports