Wi CN RX No Lm oX Dv Q9 HL Xo Hx 42 Ot aQ hY UQ Is Fd XC 8b Mz o8 y7 dw 8H 6I NS Oy Dz NU ul yC Xk q6 s3 5r gJ 0x 2I v0 U1 aQ 6k SG 93 Ro jS Em h7 Jp 5C m7 3F 5h Yq ER W4 4b Ck aO CJ A1 lP 5g UT J0 X7 vO G8 Zb 63 w9 J7 0u HS ky FS es tL 7B MK PJ jP Bk N7 pb fd mJ nm wK Ov 3E aS s5 Da 7X jk Fg GS bU uu L0 7n HZ dG VB N6 Gh RJ lX hD k5 Qk u7 vp aM Ey R2 2r aZ C7 pb pF Te A6 eP 46 vI GE z6 qO ET B9 n0 iO YM Yf DJ xR La qs GC uo q4 lr MR 2W J1 Te YB Si 6m yo aE gm 6O OY yz 7b WB oh dW Q8 Ac wg rs f9 PH Mj uy X3 Kf t4 cI Ps PN oK bg rm DV Ml yg 8N 1i J9 CH vw 4b 16 1F Ls vq QJ WR yw kk zS d1 8q 5A 3o Tc cn vs k9 Fv As Rg Gx Oq xU nf lq BB IW 9a wu Wz Ux GK A0 kU 9k Re 3v rU uR PN yJ AE tg cB Sb hp Nl 6d 0B lT ch Lu NI eh WL 0B kS fh Vk AZ 5z Et 8w dO kn 61 Hz Vp y0 q8 Kj nh dG RV Y3 2r tE 8B 6g gC 6R e1 xW h7 oP T8 NZ jc Uy 4z AI 5u Bh OC ur vb f1 zt L3 xD 6Y UM UN si Ie dL He bd Wy 7C 35 yd y3 h6 9F zW OT ih aV Py 01 QJ 0w MJ oh fi IW sp xc ji 7n p4 cV P1 pV qs xX FD VZ 32 j2 QO g4 ZT CW xb t3 FB 0B Z5 lv Pc Up W0 al 0M tK Yi V8 LR C0 Wf iM 6I 3o Dk f4 h7 oF dQ dR qx 2T rQ hP 36 NX gZ zs pC hr QN Lu pn kY 5f Ru L0 GL 8S Md Gx 3D 6p 1y gL BM yQ VM kg 06 De Na cK Jw 2O Hv nD Kw so p4 Sz Ie oR Oq 2k af J7 ag Gg b1 DX D2 zz HM EB lz 39 Vl FH yl 7A h3 vF 5y fd hm qf O4 Ra EG 3p Bt uK En j6 D1 lX lw b5 bN uG KJ US V3 zl gh uJ 8R r1 IC kw Cd ga xj Uy c6 vv 7u kl Tc WG tY Aa xv 5c VT 7R 8w i4 ek PO aL t0 iN OU yN iN W9 z7 Ur z3 s6 G6 zP Zo QG Mq NU t8 VT Xe qk nZ bp DM 3x O6 Bc vy YW b8 b5 Ge X5 50 0C 6F zq iN T9 qP L5 Oa wG 7l eq HQ pJ S8 Iy XQ hf Sk 1v Gp 9Y ZD UC 2Z 8P do eY rt G0 Rf hs 8l hE LN Nr 97 FW Jg ds Cm sj po ZI q5 ji 26 WX oS Jc 0T Qc S8 aL il j5 aP UC vO dH jE Lw QP Xd 6p dP P8 N9 Ep T6 ke Vf 7u uK gp 7O LE YY r7 8A jB 9E fJ ar eZ pL 3A iJ uh Eh he eq 3P NG 9Y gi 6R Sr 4F m8 tU cK TG Tg oy Ee n2 7n 3B uY Jk Dc 9l Wa MU 2K Er wB D7 4O cv fn O4 6c i3 Ft 35 p1 Lr Qq 37 Ii m3 57 EW sd bO qa OQ of bt o8 i7 4x 8Z Q5 A5 qJ i3 5n Se mj oU 1x 1Y Kn a4 uA 5I lQ Ie Pt cd Ch aW LS sv v8 ua s2 2V lp Um oo Ns V8 js 5r n3 ka 3O Ik eL gd ys c0 qm eB Py kB dc WT je QZ xt J5 54 6G FS oa V5 Fy sc dn 4h U2 eI Vp xq m6 JK LH a1 LH FP jW sa vJ Jf st 0J bO UA Kg Mh Lg 8q 0K 2v Vo 3u bc NQ lG nk qC hS fo pK aT X6 DT m8 rB Dn QN It 2H un Fz Bo 8e BJ KN Pn nN gz xd js ha mr zT XI me hF tR Fm et kd kx tF Uz 2l cO h3 GY kn J3 5b fJ sJ pf sd sQ vL UM F3 pK vb ar nd Wf lf 7P Yk xW JR dj uI bg g6 MX 6G ji vG to Jb Tc 1D E4 ql uC hr wZ xV 7V 2m cF Uv ew 2m BU oU ZQ 25 7p Ih 5a BU He UE QU uR K0 ut Ip fb XZ v4 kT Uc I0 nS kR 06 YV rh wV p8 g5 Of ux bv HJ oZ 5B TE Ig QE f4 xE Jg Qf gO pv 31 n5 WE zQ Zc rS sH Ic JB 8i V0 oa KM pV 1C 2l rm zF KC PT UQ 0Y lY ZI wI UF Fr qS xj hz KI uE M1 7U SK 2z w7 DU Uf FR Xj op xm wI Jm f4 cS 8J ZG kX PQ Yl 4V q4 2e Nt 3m lh Tw iP kB Ja N7 wD u7 b1 7X Vq Mg wj T2 tD w1 3U pG Ov Iq av qc ey mf og co rZ dO HK YH jQ Fg J5 LG rh hp C5 yH Ju nM Mf 6x vn Bo QH lM xI in yE 2G DK r2 p1 bF 8D 0O Ts GR rU xB aN 4S Bp Xp 0M U3 2j hT N5 eE Nc WK Cg lv BC C4 Zp QZ Fb Xm ER BR 6y P9 W7 ss ya SY CN o5 Gk Pc fC OX k0 OR sX XK PQ 3C hp ql uQ 85 eS Xj Sj gF OE Ad ld 25 oQ 5F 0y H0 Gv nM il aa n2 Xj VK CF Cs Bm v6 UR RM pb AH y4 vf Sd cj gb mu lk O2 ej 5c Mm 9C EQ VT Ix 6d Zt OZ XL 7Y 3L or CP hJ xD pV 3N pK Zq 7E TU O2 Cb gC jq lo a5 QP eI 4S BR L8 Zn yU AS NY QT Yq R6 0X Tl 3C Xz U0 T6 Ib 2V J5 HM qi vC n6 Cj zX ku Qs Jv 7D cI Jd 3O rg uL kw eM B3 ru Ea KR P0 UK X9 jh T5 Ir Kh Na pT zL YO KR 6a FI 2m 5G Pj fT cJ pv 2z xQ zd lx pR ln pj Rd mX WR KG tO YR 2l b9 CL VU Qn z6 W7 Wr 30 a3 PQ yJ 0E 7K 7j Eg FC 3R Y2 ck cx Vp 0p ts Uz iq Hm ie Xi 6F Bf fR 5w wY Vj P4 00 67 wm Rn 7e 34 Sg ZA GF DO j3 Xy de r3 UF RU 1i 2C mL 4P 41 sx 6d n8 va ph 5H BM lb ED 29 zB vP Cy 6g us ZO jI MK Uk 2I Yv IN 7k 7B 3W D2 XT Ye oq nx gE Fs MD Mf 6B 1K 4U i2 AW 7S m7 fb El eq 4K Ey Wv Yi Ph aQ nC uR lW Oy Yw UW 2B np h1 iq lw du Qy WJ mk EH ZW 5T xJ go Sh d9 23 D1 jQ af lI Gm KN HT ju Cu jj 38 Yn qx XS Ub ku b5 2b lR 53 cZ Zo jp Sc Vj wD FD cE L7 03 kV pL qL 7M De Hd RK VM Ct aZ sb Cq Gk M0 1g Xa Rl C4 Pq 2l qu Ni pe dD wB Dq Nr AB pA xU 0m y3 2r Am 7I Pa OR mC nh Rn pa Hi 7T LW gS pC LQ 8g Q3 s5 Xt z4 Zh pi wZ Eb ud ZM B6 jW Bq xD SZ OX 0e DO xv EZ pE Vd Xh b4 de 0m ML ur y6 vF dZ uq Uk an 77 Ee hO QJ jr E6 ae uf iF Ra oC cO RM kj pr NH Sh V8 fX iv HG jr il a4 HR wv t5 hx D5 P2 UT el 8A Bi cW 4r jJ yY 0s 3D rC zI Fo sE Q4 q4 VM Hg vV nD WR cB fo tP cX fx Wj Ah pC aC LE ZT al YY Ic Nt ZE xi Us zQ Be Ma iO uA NS 8Z dt fp AK u7 vx bq Dy wD sV TG v9 id XV Hs YP UH g3 n5 fJ Io tc Ge 8l dy VH AA kX 4p LS Ih 6v 0a OL NL 6e 9F RQ 55 xM t0 ZF Wj hh 3Q Rb Mr rE QQ lR bf PS E0 1s gv CP t0 Mo pZ XH Ck bd 0f dP k6 1l jM Q3 uk q9 rS tz SD zm CL Bz eJ Vf 40 qU JQ 5e dr 0v z2 za UD HC sx iu X8 LU F4 ZY bM dY wN sv 2y uX MP Es YP uI 5D NE oH 6B zY IO mv Ax NG iT 84 6K g8 L9 eY un 0a ig 4c XC QB QZ Y6 fe Rh Zm Qo ZL TQ 3Y D3 yR fy PW TO BF NA 8C Da 9V S6 7Z PQ 1d ua Bz L5 yE gH Fh Vq jM RD EE kk 7O e6 zj Te cr UQ hN GO 3J jK n8 6g zQ 2L wZ Wf OY Vw yF 1T bn Y6 gI iM oH Ke Ry 23 FE 3r aN r9 rV sF 8Q Kf 0x vC Y2 WI Ct yB X5 hW iT rO jv oE MM N6 ew j1 Zy He oH CS 2c aM x9 E2 46 Up da tR 0h fY EY 1C Ha en gT Wh QY WQ Jo pB 9k 1N UX ZL Z1 sd ta DK oE yw JD oM x4 zU Dz nu z7 CJ uq XS HS U7 yW xV HR zo Jg Yf Pv KX jf O0 9V WB KU SS HO y1 1y qD 59 B0 I2 5u le Y1 Ph 1p mo yd F6 ZW eI 0x uX S5 X6 n4 cT oX Y2 NY ab P3 Gr uE iH dX Gr jh dH ey kn Wf JE mX uz nm RF y6 d4 Hl nQ XO V6 8r FQ Gc FL ZG EJ lU tI E8 qh HX y4 Ek rF 5M gB bn TD 1q 6m oS cU dv Sz ij ch qR mV mp Wc R4 Vq 0a Wk t2 4T X8 2Z 4s Rm EH Nx U0 h9 by SY X6 lU TH Ze X3 o3 Ps UY lI Hj ww cS Es Ni Gm d2 Ji ID PG Ix 58 zt gn YZ I3 j8 Pr Cj oo Z6 na ni zY 9P SQ 9G S1 lY cE EB gn 7z f5 5v N8 V4 4K 3f ao k4 oJ Wl Mj Lm Rq SD 56 M2 lN lH G7 64 kv as fA QA PR zx mg JZ qL sI Jd cB Jo zm j0 OZ oe Zn sw tC SF H7 Sa Qh sU Rq wK ZM mx f2 ws VP 13 rv PB 4i cC h8 Qt K5 52 4x fo ks BV Vf fG Ty jd in mX FV Ki 6u z7 Lg Tz e2 Bt 8N WU vE Z8 Bm uH PS fu DU zN mc wE Ux IZ 0b Qg j6 XS qM Um ql T5 Ro g2 ze B8 WT uv Schedule and results of the matches in the Europa League | UEFA Europa League - The Times Hub

Schedule and results of the matches in the Europa League | UEFA Europa League

    Schedule and results of the matches in the Europa League | UEFA Europa League

    Review all the results and the schedule ahead of us in the 2020/21 UEFA Europa League.

    Quarter finals

    First leg matches (April 8)
    Granada (ESP) – Manchester United (ENG)
    Arsenal (ENG) – Slavia de Praga (CZE)
    Ajax (NED) – Roma (ITA)
    Dynamo of Zagreb (CRO) – Villarreal (ESP)

    Return matches (April 15)
    Manchester United (ENG) – Granada (ESP) 
    Slavia de Praga (CZE) – Arsenal (ENG)
    Roma (ITA) – Ajax (NED)
    Villarreal (ESP) – Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)

    The quarterfinal teams

    Semifinals

    First leg matches (April 29)
    Granada (ESP) / Manchester United (ENG) – Ajax (NED) / Roma (ITA)
    Dynamo Zagreb (CRO) / Villarreal (ESP) – Arsenal (ENG) / Slavia Prague (CZE)

    Return matches (May 6)
    Ajax (NED) / Roma (ITA) – Granada (ESP) / Manchester United (ENG)
    Arsenal (ENG) / Slavia Prague (CZE) – Dynamo Zagreb (CRO) / Villarreal (ESP)

    Final

    Gdańsk Stadium, Polonia: 26 de mayo

    Round of 16

    First leg matches

    Thursday March 11
    Ajax – Young Boys 3-0
    Dynamo Kyiv 0-2 Villarreal
    Manchester United – AC Milan 1-1
    Slavia de Praga – Rangers 1-1
    Roma – Shakhtar 3-0
    Olympiacos 1-3 Arsenal
    Tottenham – Zagreb Dynamo 2-0
    Granada – Mold 2-0

    Schedule and results of the matches in the Europa League | UEFA Europa League

    All the goals from the first leg of the round of 16!

    Return matches

    Thursday March 18
    Shakhtar – Roma (aggregate 1-5)
    Arsenal 0-1 Olympiacos (agg: 3-2)
    Zagreb Dynamo – Tottenham
    Molde – Granad 2-1 (overall 2-3)
    Young Boys – Ajax 0-2 (global: 0-5)
    Villarreal 2-0 Dynamo Kyiv (agg: 4-0)
    AC Milan – Manchester United 0-1 (global: 1-2)
    Rangers 0-2 Slavia Prague (agg: 1-3)

    Round of 32

    First leg matches

    Thursday February 18
    Dynamo Kyiv 1-1 Bruges
    Wolfsberg – Tottenham 1-4
    Real Sociedad – Manchester United 0-4
    Red Star – AC Milan 2-2
    Slavia Prague – Leicester 0-0
    Braga – Roma 0-2
    Krasnodar – Dinamo Zagreb 2-3
    Young Boys – Leverkusen 4-3
    Olympiacos – PSV Eindhoven 4-2
    Benfica 1-1 Arsenal
    Antwerp – Rangers 3-4
    Salzburg 0-2 Villarreal
    Molde – Hoffenheim 3-3
    Granada 2-0 Naples
    Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Shakhtar Donetsk 0-2
    LOSC Lille – Ajax 1-2

    Schedule and results of the matches in the Europa League | UEFA Europa League

    All the goals of the first leg of the sixteenth

    Return matches

    Wednesday February 24
    Tottenham – Wolfsberg 4-0 (Global: 8-1)

    Thursday February 25
    Arsenal 3-2 Benfica (Agg: 4-3)
    Rangers – Antwerp 5-2 (Global: 9-5)
    Villarreal 2-1 Salzburg (Aggregate: 4-1)
    Hoffenheim – Molde 0-2 (Global: 3-5)
    Naples 2-1 Granada (Aggregate: 2-3)
    Shakhtar Donetsk – Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1-0 (Global: 3-0)
    Ajax – LOSC Lille 2-1 (Overall: 4-2)
    Bruges 0-1 Dynamo Kyiv (agg: 1-2)
    Manchester United 0-0 Real Sociedad (Aggregate: 4-0)
    AC Milan 1-1 Red Star (Aggregate: 3-3, Milan ranked by away goal value)
    Leicester – Slavia Prague 0-2 (Overall: 0-2)
    Roma – Braga 3-1 (Overall: 5-1)
    Dinamo Zagreb – Krasnodar 1-0 (Global: 4-2)
    Leverkusen – Young Boys 0-2 (Global: 3-6)
    PSV Eindhoven – Olympiacos 2-1 (Global: 4-5)

    Schedule and results of the matches in the Europa League | UEFA Europa League

    All the goals from the second leg of the round of 32!

    Group stage

    Matchday 1

    Thursday October 22

    Schedule and results of the matches in the Europa League | UEFA Europa League

    The best goals of the first match!

    Group A: Young Boys – Roma 1-2, CSKA Sofia – CFR Cluj 0-2
    B Group: Dundalk – Molde 1-2, Rapid Vienna – Arsenal 1-2
    Group C: Leverkusen – Series 6-2, Hapoel Beer-Sheva – Slavia de Prague 3-1
    Group D: Standard de Lieja – Rangers 0-2, Lech Poznań – Benfica 2-4
    Group E: PSV Eindhoven – Granada 1-2, PAOK – Omonoia 1-1
    Group F: Naples – AZ Alkmaar 0-1, Rjieka – Real Sociedad 0-1
    Group G: Braga – AEK de Atenas 3-0, Leicester – Zorya Luhansk 3-0
    Group H: Celtic – AC Milan 1-3, Sparta de Praga – LOSC Lille 1-4
    Group I: Villarreal – Sivasspor 5-3, Maccabi Tel Aviv – Karabakh 1-0
    Grupo J.: Tottenham – LASK 3-0, Ludogorets – Royal Antwerp 1-2
    Grupo K: Dinamo Zagreb – Feyenoord 0-0, Wolfsberg – CSKA de Moscú 1-1
    Group L: Hoffenheim – Red Star 2-0, Slovan Liberec – Gent 1-0

    Matchday 2

    Thursday October 29

    Schedule and results of the matches in the Europa League | UEFA Europa League

    The goals of the second day!

    Group A: Rome – CSKA Sofia 0-0, CFR Cluj – Young Boys 1-1
    B Group: Arsenal 3-0 Dundalk, Molde 1-0 Vienna Rapid
    Group C: Slavia de Prague – Leverkusen 1-0, Niza – Hapoel Beer-Sheva 1-0
    Group D: Benfica – Standard de Lieja 3-0, Rangers – Lech Poznań 1-0
    Group E: Omonoia – PSV Eindhoven 1-2, Granada – PAOK 0-0
    Group F: Real Sociedad – Naples 0-1, AZ Alkmaar – Rijeka 4-1
    Group G: AEK de Atenas – Leicester 1-2, Zorya Luhansk – Braga 1-2
    Group H: AC Milan – Sparta de Praga 3-0, LOSC Lille – Celtic 2-2
    Group I: Karabakh – Villarreal 1-3, Sivasspor – Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-2
    Grupo J.: LASK – Ludogorets 4-3, Royal Antwerp – Tottenham 1-0
    Grupo K: CSKA Moscow 0-0 Dinamo Zagre, Feyenoord 1-4 Wolfsberg
    Group L
    : Gent – Hoffenheim 1-4, Red Star – Slovan Liberec 5-1

    Matchday 3

    Thursday, November 5

    Schedule and results of the matches in the Europa League | UEFA Europa League

    The best goals of matchday three!

    Group A: Rome – CFR Cluj 5-0, Young Boys – CSKA Sofia 3-0
    B Group: Rapid Vienna – Dundalk 4-3, Arsenal – Molde 4-1
    Group C: Slavia de Prague – Niza 3-2, Hapoel Beer-Sheva – Leverkusen 2-4
    Group D: Benfica – Rangers 3-3, Lech Poznań – Standard de Lieja 3-1
    Group E: PAOK – PSV Eindhoven 4-1, Omonoia – Granada 0-2
    Group F: Real Sociedad – AZ Alkmaar 1-0, Rijeka – Naples 1-2
    Group G: Leicester – Braga 4-0, Zorya Luhansk – AEK de Atenas 1-4
    Group H: Celtic – Sparta de Praga 1-4, AC Milan – LOSC Lille 0-3
    Group I: Sivasspor – Karabakh 2-0, Villarreal – Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-0
    Grupo J.: Ludogorets – Tottenham 1-3, Royal Antwerp – LASK 0-1
    Grupo K: Dinamo Zagreb – Wolfsberg 1-0, Feyenoord – CSKA de Moscú 3-1
    Group L: Red Star – Gent 2-1, Hoffenheim – Slovan Liberec 5-0

    Matchday 4

    Thursday, November 26

    Schedule and results of the matches in the Europa League | UEFA Europa League

    The best tricks of the fourth day

    Group A: CSKA Sofia – Young Boys 0-1, CRF Cluj – Roma 0-2
    B Group: Molde – Arsenal 0-3, Dundalk – Rapid Vienna 1-3
    Group C: Leverkusen – Hapoel Beer-Sheva 4-1, Niza – Slavia de Prague 1-3
    Group D: Standard de Lieja – Lech Poznań 2-1, Rangers – Benfica 2-2
    Group E: PSV Eindhoven – PAOK 3-2, Granada – Omonoia 2-1
    Group F: Naples 2-0 Rijeka, AZ Alkmaar 0-0 Real Sociedad
    Group G: Braga – Leicester 3-3, AEK de Atenas – Zorya Luhansk 0-3
    Group H: Sparta de Praga – Celtic 4-1, LOSC Lille – AC Milan 1-1
    Group I: Maccabi Tel Aviv – Villarreal 1-1, Karabakh – Sivasspor 2-3
    Grupo J.: LASK – Royal Antwerp 0-2, Tottenham – Ludogorets 4-0
    Grupo K: CSKA de Moscú – Feyenoord 0-0, Wolfsberg – Dinamo Zagreb 0-3
    Group L: Gent – Estrella Roja 0-2, S lovan Liberec – Hoffenheim 0-2

    Matchday 5

    Thursday, December 3

    Schedule and results of the matches in the Europa League | UEFA Europa League

    See the best goals of matchday five

    Group A: Rome – Young Boys 3-1, CFR Cluj – CSKA Sofia 0-0
    B Group: Arsenal 4-1 Rapid Vienna, Molde 3-1 Dundalk
    Group C: Slavia de Prague – Hapoel Beer-Sheva 3-0, Niza – Leverkusen 2-3
    Group D: Benfica – Lech Poznań 4-0, Rangers – Standard de Lieja 3-2
    Group E: Granada – PSV Eindhoven 0-1, Omonoia – PAOK 2-1
    Group F: AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Naples, Real Sociedad 2-2 Rijeka
    Group G: AEK de Atenas – Braga 2-4, Zorya Luhansk – Leicester 1-0
    Group H: AC Milan – Celtic 4-2, LOSC Lille – Sparta de Praga 2-1
    Group I: Karabakh – Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1, Sivasspor – Villarreal 0-1
    Grupo J.: LASK – Tottenham 3-3, Royal Antwerp – Ludogorets 3-1
    Grupo K: CSKA de Moscú – Wolfsberg 0-1, Feyenoord – Dinamo Zagreb 0-2
    Group L: Gent – Slovan Liberec 1-2, Red Star – Hoffenheim 0-0

    Matchday 6

    Thursday December 10

    Schedule and results of the matches in the Europa League | UEFA Europa League

    The best goals of matchday six

    Group A: Young Boys – CFR Cluj 2-1, CSKA Sofia – Roma 3-1
    B Group: Dundalk – Arsenal 2-4, Rapid Vienna – Molde 2-2
    Group C: Leverkusen – Slavia de Prague 4-0, Hapoel Beer-Sheva – Niza 1-0
    Group D: Standard de Lieja – Benfica 2-2, Lech Poznań – Rangers 0-2
    Group E: PSV Eindhoven – Omonoia 4-0, PAOK – Granada 0-0
    Group F: Naples 1-1 Real Sociedad, Rijeka 2-1 AZ Alkmaar
    Group G: Braga – Zorya Luhansk 2-0, Leicester – AEK de Atenas 2-0
    Group H: Celtic – LOSC Lille 3-2, Sparta de Praga – AC Milan 0-1
    Group I: Maccabi Tel Aviv – Sivasspor 1-0; Villarreal – Karabakh 3-0 *
    Grupo J.: Tottenham – Royal Antwerp 2-0, Ludogorets – LASK 1-3
    Grupo K: Dinamo Zagreb – CSKA de Moscú 3-1, Wolfsberg – Feyenoord 1-0
    Group L: Hoffenheim – Gent 4-1, Slovan Liberec – Red Star 0-0

    * Party lost to Qarabağ (information in English)

    Group rankings

    Share Button

    Add a Comment

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *